General: MPS Key Operators

MPS Printer Locations: For Xerox Printer locations click here.

Building Floor/Description Device Machine ID Key Operator
Beyer 2nd Floor/Leadership Development VersaLink C405 986545 Jamie McCaslin
Beyer 3rd Floor/Student Development and Engagement - Rm 306 VersaLink C405 988564 Linda Loader-Mackin
Beyer 3rd Floor/Residence Life - Suite 300 VersaLink C405 988568 Linda Mackin
Beyer 2nd Floor/Global Admissions - Suite 200 VersaLink B405 986528 Lynn Wright
Beyer 2nd Floor/Global Support and Student Engagemen - Suite 200 VersaLink C405 988567 Marilee Wilkosz 
Beyer 4th Floor/ESL - Rm 403 AltaLink C8145 976860  
CAE 2nd Floor/M.E. Hallway AltaLink B8145 986201 Melanie Pol
CAE Lower Level/Hallway VersaLink C405 988562 Melanie Pol
CBI 1st Floor/Erie technology Incubator - Mail Room AltaLink C8145 980073 Kathleen Roach
CBI 2nd Floor/Deans Office - Suite 200 AltaLink C8145 982591 Kimberly Richardson
CBI 1st Floor/Small Business Development Center AltaLink C8145 988062 Maggie Horne
CBI 3rd Floor/Hallway Copier AltaLink C8145 980069 Marit Bakken Barber
CBI 3rd Floor/Faculty Area VersaLink B405 986529 Marit Bakken Barber
CBI 2nd Floor/Deans Office - Suite 200 VersaLink B405 986531 Marit Bakken Barber
Communication Arts 3rd Floor/Faculty Business Center AltaLink C8145 980074 Anna Mc Junkin
Communication Arts 1st Floor/Media Center VersaLink B405 986552 Anna Mc Junkin
Communication Arts 2nd Floor/MultiMedia Studio Lab VersaLink C405 986206 Anna Mc Junkin
Courthouse Commons 3rd Floor/Financial Aid Copy Room AltaLink C8155 975455 Heather Turner
Courthouse Commons 2nd Floor/Registrar VersaLink B405 976847 Heidi Thomas
Courthouse Commons Lower Level/Graduate Admissions AltaLink C8155 975454 Julie Sines
Courthouse Commons 1st Floor/Cashiers Office VersaLink C405 986207 Natalie Rose
Finnegan Hall 1st Floor/Hallway Printer VersaLink B405 988588 Caitlin Kinnane
Gitnik Manse 2nd Floor/Copy Room AltaLink B8155 982599 Tom Camillo
Gitnik Manse 3rd Floor/Admissions  VersaLink B405   Tom Camillo
Gitnik Manse 1st Floor/Printer Room VersaLink C405 988566 Tom Camillo
Hammermill  2nd Floor/Coaches Area VersaLink C405 988569 Lisa Goddard McGuirk
Harborview Lower Level/Health Center VersaLink C405 986208 Amanpreet Oberoi
Harborview Lower Level/Security Office VersaLink C405 986209 Linda Lundy
I-HACK 2 Floor by the vending machines AltaLink C8145 923255 Regan von Richter
I-HACK 3 Floor Open area AltaLink C8055 949837 Regan von Richter
Keim Keim Wing - Hallway Printer AltaLink C8155 980072 Julie Iacobucci
Morosky 2nd Floor/Nursing Department - Rm 276 AltaLink C8155 986196 Debbie Schultz
Morosky Lower Level/Occupational Therapy - Rm 036 AltaLink C8145 987971 Melissa Lesnewski
Morosky 1st Floor/Deans Office - Suite 130 VersaLink C405 977161 Stacie Burket
Morosky  1st Floor/Hallway Copier AltaLink B8155 980077 Elizabeth DeAngelo
Morosky  1st Floor/Physical Therapy Department Office - Rm 145 AltaLink C8145 980075 Elizabeth DeAngelo
Morosky  Lower Level/Hallway Copier AltaLink C8145 988063 Stacie Burket
Nash 2nd Floor/Hallway Copier AltaLink B8155 989221 Susan Dunn
Nash Lower Level/Rm G30 - Computer Lab AltaLink B8155 987972 Susan Dunn
Nash 1st Floor/Next to Service Desk AltaLink C8145 982603 Susan Dunn
Nash ? VersaLink C405 976853 Susan Dunn
North Hall 2nd Floor/Hallway Copier VersaLink B405 986542 Caitlin Kinnane
Old Main 1st Floor/President's Office VersaLink C405 986205 Christin Neil
Old Main 2nd Floor/Hallway Copier AltaLink C8155 987965 Lisa Hoch
Old Main 3rd Floor/Advancement AltaLink C8145 989229 Tammy Knox
Old Main 4th Floor/Stewardship  VersaLink C405 986204 Tammy Knox
Palumbo 1st Floor South/Office of Disability Services - Suite 1022 AltaLink C8155 975457 Christy Samuelson
Palumbo Lower Level/Mail Room VersaLink B405 986532 Darlene Hess
Palumbo 1st Floor North/Hallway Copier AltaLink C8155 976760 Elizabeth (Libby) Tirak
Palumbo 2nd Floor South/School of Education - Suite 2015 AltaLink C8145 975461 Jocelyn Gibbs/Loretta Dales
Palumbo 2nd Floor/Hallway outside of PC2219 AltaLink C8145 986200 Jody Carlucci
Palumbo 1st Floor North/Hallway Copier AltaLink B8155 980081 Libby Tirak
Palumbo 3rd Floor North/English Lounge AltaLink C8145 987973 Sabine Preuss-Miller
Palumbo  2nd Floor North/Hallway Copier AltaLink B8145 988066 Jody Carlucci
Palumbo  3rd Floor North/Hallway Copier AltaLink B8155 988067 Sabine Preuss-Miller
Palumbo  3rd Floor South/Hallway Copier AltaLink C8145 989222 Shelbi King
Physical Plant 2nd Floor/Office Area AltaLink C8145 988577 Nicole Miller
RWC 1st Floor/Hallway Copier AltaLink C8145 986192 Lisa Goddard McGuirk
Scottino Theater 1st Floor/Copy Room - Rm 103 VersaLink C405   Anna Mc Junkin
USB, 406 Peach 2nd Floor/Finance Department - Student Services AltaLink C8155 980070 Ericca Mallory
USB, 406 Peach 1st Floor/Human Resources - Suite 100 AltaLink C8155 975456 Rachael Miller
Waldron 1st floor/ dining area AltaLink C8145 987986 Rob Denham
Waldron  1st Floor/Metz Area VersaLink C405 987978 Brittany Yost
Zurn 3rd Floor/3rd Floor AltaLink C8145 977155 Caitlyn Wolfe
Zurn 3rd Floor/Hallway Copier South AltaLink C8145 975459 Caitlyn Wolfe
Zurn 1st Floor/Hallway Copier North AltaLink C8145 975458 Clayton Webber
Zurn 1st Floor/Hallway Copier South AltaLink C8145 986191 Clayton Webber
Zurn 4th Floor/Hallway Copier AltaLink C8145 987970 Geoffrey Dietz
Zurn 4th Floor/Hallway Copier North AltaLink C8145 989218 Geoffrey Dietz
Zurn 4th Floor/Hallway Copier South VersaLink B405 987984 Geoffrey Dietz
Zurn 2nd Floor/Hallway Copier AltaLink C8145 986190 Kelly Muroff
Zurn 2nd Floor/Hallway Copier South AltaLink C8145 980068 Kelly Muroff

Details

Article ID: 157942
Created
Tue 9/19/23 10:23 AM
Modified
Fri 2/9/24 8:49 AM